Місто-герой-6 - турнір на найкращих полях міста | |
1 ліга | 2 ліга | 3 ліга | 4 ліга | 5 ліга | 6 ліга | 7 ліга | 8 ліга | 9 ліга | 10 ліга | 11 ліга | Все |
1 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | 19:00 | ГУНП | 2:6 | ОК Варта і Захист | |
18.03.2024 | 20:00 | MAESTRO | 3:5 | Житня Сльоза-2 |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | 19:00 | MAESTRO | 4:3 | Роганський Юн | |
25.03.2024 | 20:00 | FC Alliance | 3:2 | Modern House |
2 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 13:30 | ФК Донбас | 3:3 | Shiny&Diski | |
16.03.2024 | 16:30 | ФК Юность | 0:4 | ArmyShop | |
18.03.2024 | 17:30 | Грифон | 2:8 | МДК-Нацгвардія |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 15:00 | Shiny&Diski | 5:0 | ФК Юность | |
25.03.2024 | 19:30 | МДК-Нацгвардія | 3:9 | ArmyShop |
3 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 18:00 | FC 12Volt | 6:1 | Мобілайк | |
17.03.2024 | 18:00 | Авто-ЮГ | 3:4 | ФК МЖК |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 15:30 | FC 12Volt | 1:2 | Авто-ЮГ | |
24.03.2024 | 17:00 | Мобілайк | 4:3 | ФК МЖК |
4 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 18:00 | ПФК-24 | 5:4 | Ніка | |
16.03.2024 | 12:30 | Чугуевский Кирпичный Завод | 4:5 | Митник. | |
16.03.2024 | 18:30 | Трактор Геліум | 2:7 | Your Best Holiday&ШТМ | |
17.03.2024 | 12:00 | Імпульс | 2:8 | Monte Carlo |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 12:30 | Митник. | 3:5 | Shado | |
24.03.2024 | 18:30 | Ніка | 5:9 | Your Best Holiday&ШТМ | |
25.03.2024 | 18:00 | Імпульс | 2:2 | ПФК-24 |
5 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 13:00 | Гладіаторс | 9:5 | Opti Маркет | |
16.03.2024 | 17:00 | ФК Дикарі | 4:4 | MFC Everest | |
17.03.2024 | 20:00 | ХФК Свет | 2:3 | Cykoria. | |
18.03.2024 | 18:30 | Інструментал | 2:5 | Modern House-2 |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 14:30 | Інструментал | 6:1 | ХФК Свет | |
24.03.2024 | 16:30 | Cykoria. | 5:2 | MFC Everest |
6 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 15:30 | Слобожанщина | 5:7 | NEWTON | |
16.03.2024 | 19:30 | Ursus Optio | 1:2 | Паляниця | |
17.03.2024 | 17:00 | ХСС | 4:1 | MФК Jaguar | |
18.03.2024 | 18:00 | АФК | 5:5 | Energy |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 19:30 | Спарта | 3:4 | Ursus Optio | |
25.03.2024 | 17:30 | АФК | 6:2 | Водоканал |
7 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 19:00 | ХТГ. | 5:4 | MFC Varvar | |
17.03.2024 | 11:00 | Спарта | 7:3 | ФК Медь | |
17.03.2024 | 17:00 | ХСС | 4:1 | MФК Jaguar | |
18.03.2024 | 19:30 | AMFC TEMP | 4:3 | АМФК "Шторм" |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 16:00 | Дія | 1:6 | ФК ТроС |
8 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | FC Fortis | 2:3 | Himars | |
17.03.2024 | 10:00 | Freedom | 5:4 | ФК Карітас Харків | |
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | МФК Сармат | 1:16 | ФК ТроС |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 14:00 | ФК Медь | 7:3 | FC Fortis | |
25.03.2024 | 18:30 | ФК Високий | 4:2 | Freedom |
9 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 14:00 | MFC Central | 2:3 | ХБТЗ | |
17.03.2024 | 16:00 | Ризик | 1:3 | Патріот | |
17.03.2024 | 19:00 | ФК СХ | 2:3 | Your Best Holiday&ШТМ-2 |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 11:30 | Your Best Holiday&ШТМ-2 | 7:4 | МФК Сармат | |
24.03.2024 | 13:30 | ФК Пісочин | 2:7 | Патріот | |
24.03.2024 | 19:00 | Qualium Systems | 4:0 | ФК СХ |
10 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 17:30 | Барс | 2:3 | ФК Юність-3 | |
17.03.2024 | 14:00 | Молодість | 5:3 | SAANDR LOGISTIC | |
17.03.2024 | 16:00 | Ризик | 1:3 | Патріот | |
17.03.2024 | 19:00 | ФК СХ | 2:3 | Your Best Holiday&ШТМ-2 |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 12:00 | Квадр | 5:3 | SAANDR LOGISTIC | |
24.03.2024 | 17:30 | Спарта-2 | 3:8 | ФК Юність-3 |
11 ліга
1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Modern House-3 | 4:5 | МФК Сокіл | |
16.03.2024 | 14:00 | MFC Central | 2:3 | ХБТЗ | |
16.03.2024 | 19:00 | Fire | 0:6 | Nika | |
17.03.2024 | 13:00 | Спарта-2 | 6:3 | ФК Дубочица |
2 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 13:00 | Nika | 3:3 | ФК Дубочица | |
24.03.2024 | 18:00 | Fire | 2:4 | ХБТЗ |